|   r.






























Rocznik 1968
1. Banaszek Henryka
2. Bieńko Anna Maria
3. Czajka Henryka
4. Drągowski Henryk
5. Galas Teresa
6. Gładysz Krystyna Józefa
7. Głowala Marianna
8. Granis Maria Władysława
9. Jaworska Alfreda Stanisława
10. Kalbarczyk Wanda
11. Klim Danuta Maria
12. Kołodziejek Józef Jan
13. Krupa Ewa Kazimiera
14. Lis Ewa Franciszka
15. Owczarczyk Teresa
16. Paziewska Teresa
17. Pracz Anna Halina
18. Pracz Krystyna Elżbieta
19. Pyza Wacław
20. Radomska Krystyna
21. Sadurski Władysław
22. Sereja Teresa
23. Siwek Barbara
24. Stachowska Marta Michalina
25. Stokowska Walentyna
26. Szczeblewska Marianna Aniela
27. Szponder Maria Wila
28. Wasita Waldemar Paweł
29. Zackiewicz Maria Apolonia

Wychowawca: Janina Bar
1. Banaszek Edward Ignacy
2. Baran Wiesława Helena
3. Bednarek Teresa
4. Brzezik Zofia Apolonia
5. Cieśla Kazimiera
6. Flont Marianna Teresa
7. Gazda Genowefa Stanisława
8. Halicki Andrzej Jacek
9. Jabłońska Anna
10. Jędrych Marian
11. Kalbarczyk Krystyna Kazimiera
12. Kalbarczyk Tadeusz Marian
13. Karczmarczyk Teresa
14. Karczmarczyk Wanda
15. Kołyska Alina Celina
16. Krogulec Włodzimierz Józef
17. Kusak Halina Maria
18. Maraszek Krystyna Marianna
19. Mąkowska Teresa
20. Michalec Stanisława
21. Ostasiewicz Wiesław Jerzy
22. Pałysa Irena
23. Pawlonka Krystyna
24. Pawlik Janina
25. Pyra Danuta
26. Rusak Jerzy Czesław
27. Salach Krystyna
28. Stępień Danuta
29. Urawska Janina
30. Zagożdżon Elżbieta Helena
31. Zawadzka Stanisława Janina

Wychowawca: Władysława Włodarczyk
1. Andrzejewska Wiesława Maria
2. Bajerowski Tadeusz
3. Bieńko Stanisław
4. Cichecka Krystyna
5. Dymińska Wanda Stanisława
6. Głodek Roman
7. Jankowska Maria
8. Jaworska Teresa
9. Jurkowska Ewa
10. Kalbarczyk Jerzy
11. Krzemińska Maria Pelagia
12. Krzyżanowska Wanda
13. Kurek Zofia Jadwiga
14. Lechniak Feliksa
15. Matosek Ewelina
16. Mikusek Danuta
17. Mikusek Janina
18. Misiak Henryka Lucyna
19. Mroczek Regina Józefa
20. Nagadowska Zofia
21. Paciorek Elżbieta Ludwika
22. Pawlak Marian Adam
23. Paziewska Halina Józefa
24. Pełka Cecylia
25. Rudzka Stanisława
26. Skibiński Krzysztof Bogdan
27. Stefańska Eugenia
28. Stojak Krystyna
29. Szymaniak Henryk Adam
30. Wojdat Barbara
31. Wróbel Zofia
32. Zalewska Halina