|   r.






















Rocznik 2016
Klasa IIIa LO
Wychowawca: Izabela Wiśniewska
Klasa uniwersytecka
1. Babik Ewelina
2. Bielecka Karolina
3. Cholewa Paulina
4. Czwarnowski Arkadiusz
5. Dudkowska Agata
6. Filipek Aleksandra
7. Gałązka Michał
8. Garnek Karolina
9. Garnek Marta
10. Głowienka Ewelina
11. Gronek Agata
12. Gąsiorowska Katarzyna
13. Jagielska Katarzyna
14. Kalbarczyk Kacper
15. Kołaczek Ewelina
16. Kostyra Jolanta
17. Kucharzewska Inez
18. Kuna Weronika
19. Kwas Bartłomiej
20. Kwiatkowska Agata
21. Liszewski Maksymilian
22. Matuszewska Karolina
23. Mączyński Łukasz
24. Owczarczyk Kamila
25. Parzyszek Sylwia
26. Pawlik Ewelina
27. Siarek Magdalena
28. Sowińska Magdalena
29. Staniak Kamil
30. Wawer Wioletta
31. Zabielska Aniela

Klasa IIIb LO
Wychowawca: Beata Kornas
Klasa politechniczna
1. Antolak Dominika
2. Białecka Aleksandra
3. Bieńko Anna
4. Błachnio Nina
5. Cieślak Michał
6. Galbarczyk Sylwia
7. Gwiazda Joanna
8. Klimek Mikołaj
9. Komar Przemysław
10. Komorniczak Klaudia
11. Makowska Dominika
12. Marciniak Tomasz
13. Misiak Emilia
14. Napora Łukasz
15. Nosowska Iwona
16. Owczarczyk Grzegorz
17. Paciorek Sebastian
18. Papiernik Marcin
19. Pawlak Anna
20. Piros Agata
21. Płatek Sylwia
22. Pyza Barbara
23. Siejk Radosław
24. Staniak Sylwia
25. Szostek Aneta
26. Wiśnioch Robert
27. Wojtaś Arkadiusz
28. Zając Kacper
29. Zowczak Klaudia
30. Żaczek Dominika
31. Żak Adrian

Klasa IIIc LO
Wychowawca: Irena Karczmarczyk
Klasa Bezpieczeństwo Publiczne - mundurowa
1. Bogusz Marta
2. Flak Angelika
3. Gładysz Mateusz
4. Goliszewska Aleksandra
5. Gronek Karolina
6. Jaśkowski Mateusz
7. Karasińska Aleksandra
8. Kazimierak Martyna
9. Knotek Sylwia
10. Komorek Patryk
11. Kopera Rafał
12. Kowalczyk Agnieszka
13. Kowalska Natalia
14. Kozioł Adrianna
15. Krogulec Jakub
16. Krupa Maciej
17. Kucharczyk Aleksandra
18. Kurzyp Agnieszka
19. Mianowski Piotr
20. Piotrowska Katarzyna
21. Przyczka Monika
22. Ruta Renata
23. Sękulski Michał
24. Sikora Mateusz
25. Soszka Karolina
26. Srebnicka Dominika
27. Szwed Marta
28. Ukleja Kacper
29. Wirtek Katarzyna
30. Wojdat Michał
31. Zalewska Klaudia