|   r.






















Rocznik 2013
Klasa IIIa LO
Wychowawca: Beata Kornas/Artur Chmielak
Nachylenie humanistyczne
1. Balas Jakub
2. Bieńko Dominik
3. Bukowska Karolina
4. Burek Anna
5. Cyrta Beata
6. Dudziak Maciej
7. Frelik Martyna
8. Kołyska Patryk
9. Kostyra Martyna
10. Łapacz Monika
11. Miśkurka Alicja
12. Stefanowski Tomasz
13. Tylkowska Joanna
14. Zabiegałowska Joanna

Nachylenie ekonomiczno-administracyjne
14. Bąbel Jakub
15. Boratyński Hubert
16. Dworak Izabela
17. Dworak Justyna
18. Jabłoński Adam
19. Kazimierak Grzegorz
20. Kostyra Beata
21. Kulińska Katarzyna
22. Piątek Anna
23. Sawicki Damian
24. Świtek Angelika
25. Tylkowska Monika


Klasa IIIb LO
Wychowawca: Marta Głodała
Nachylenie biologiczno-chemiczne
1. Banaszek Agata
2. Czechowski Adrian
3. Czyszek Magdalena
4. Glica Karolina
5. Kalbarczyk Edyta
6. Kalbarczyk Ewelina
7. Kępka Karolina
8. Łagowska Marzena
9. Płatek Małgorzata
10. Ragus Bogumiła
11. Sowińska Aleksandra
12. Staroń Małgorzata
13. Wiśnioch Ewelina

Nachylenie matematyczno-geograficzne
14. Bajera Marta
15. Bieniawski Jacek
16. Bieńko Dominika
17. Bieńko Paulina
18. Grula Damian
19. Jana Sylwia
20. Jodłowski Piotr
21. Konopka Sławomir
22. Kosmala Karolina
23. Kowalczyk Karolina
24. Mianowska Aleksandra
25. Mucha Anna
26. Niezgoda Klaudia
27. Płatek Wioleta
28. Siwek Sylwia
29. Stoń Katarzyna
30. Tomaszek Adam
31. Wójcik Natalia


Klasa IIIc LO
Wychowawca: Irena Karczmarczyk
Nachylenie Bezpieczeństwo Publiczne - mundurowa
1. Bajek Dagmara
2. Bany Katarzyna
3. Błachnio Dominika
4. Błażejczyk Kacper
5. Broniewski Rafał
6. Burek Kamil
7. Chojnacka Joanna
8. Czyszek Edyta
9. Figacz Alicja
10. Galińska Emilia
11. Gałązka Mateusz
12. Kander Kamil
13. Kazimierak Aleksandra
14. Kostrzewa Aldona
15. Kruk Patryk
16. Maraszek Izabela
17. Mędrzejewska Patrycja
18. Michalec Paulina
19. Misiak Adrian
20. Paciorek Rafał
21. Paciorek Tomasz
22. Piątek Aleksandra
23. Pracz Dominika
24. Rudzki Radosław
25. Śliz Sebastian
26. Urawski Jan
27. Wiśnioch Aleksander
28. Zięcina Karolina